Archief

2012-2013


U8 Premicroben - Gemengd C

GVA 12/10/2012
GVA 12/10/2012

                                                                     premicroben in actie

Kalender

(onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)


Datum

Uur

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

Resultaat / Zaal

6/10/2012

13:00

Basket Bonheiden

Mercurius BBC

     6 - 10

20/10/2012

9:00

Port of Antwerp Giants - B

Mercurius BBC

     5 - 11

10/11/2012

12:30

Willibies Antwerpen

Mercurius BBC

     6 - 10

17/11/2012

9:00

BC Schoten-Brasschaat

Mercurius BBC

     6 - 10

24/11/2012

13:00

Gembo Borgerhout

Mercurius BBC

     9 - 7

1/12/2012

9:00

Mercurius BBC

BBC Schelle

   12 - 4

8/12/2012

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Basket Stabroek

  Afgelast

5/01/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

BBC Coveco Niel

   12 - 4

12/01/2013

13:45

BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen - B

Mercurius BBC

    4 - 12

19/01/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Basket Bonheiden

    9 - 7

26/01/2013

14:00

Basket Stabroek

Mercurius BBC

    4 - 12     foto's

2/02/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Port of Antwerp Giants - B

   12 - 4      video

16/02/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Basket Stabroek

     8 - 8

23/02/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Willibies Antwerpen

     8 - 8

2/03/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

BC Schoten-Brasschaat

   12 - 4

9/03/2013

9:00

BBC Coveco Niel

Mercurius BBC

     6 - 10

16/03/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

Gembo Borgerhout

     9 - 7      foto's 

23/03/2013

9:00

BBC Schelle

Mercurius BBC

     4 - 12

13/04/2013

9:00

Mercurius BBC

BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen - B

   12 - 4      foto's

Klassement


Coach


Spelers

Jarne Berghs 
Pelin Cetin 
Remi-Julien Fagard
Marie Gubel
Ilian Kasapoglu
Rik Priem
Robin Rijkens
Emily Rombouts 
Anke Sprangers
Ward Stevens
 
 
 
 
 
Warre Stynen
Cara Tomlow  
Jools Van Rooy 
Vincent Van den Bergh
Kobe Van den Broeck
Frauke Van der Schoot
Floris Voss
Charlotte Wyckmans
Helene Wyckmans
 
 
 
 
 

Trainingen

maandag          17.45 - 18.45      Sporthal Het Rooi
woensdag 17.15 - 18.15 Sporthal Het Rooi