Archief

2012-2013


U21 Juniors - Gewestelijke A

Coach

Karel Van Wauwe

 


Spelers

Timothy Apere 
Fabian Franssens       
Ben Keignaert
Douglas Laurens
Liam Lewis           
Geoffrey Mans         
Tharcis Mapambolimpoy
Baudouin-D Mena-Sebu
Kevin Nzekele
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michal Piorkowski
Jef Schoeters
Wout Spaas 
Arthur Steegmans 
Mohamed Traore
Jeroen Van den Dorpe 
Menno Van Dessel 
Loewie Van Eycke
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kalender

(onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)


DATUM

UUR

 

THUISPLOEG

BEZOEKERS

RESULTAAT / ZAAL

15/09/2012

14:30

C

Kon. Herentalse BBC

Mercurius BBC

     84 - 57

22/09/2012

11:00

C

BBC Kangoeroes Boom -B

Mercurius BBC

     53 - 71

30/09/2012

15:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Cobra SchotenBrassch - B

     66 - 82

27/10/2012

12:30

C

Mercurius BBC

Vabco Mol BBC - B

     94 - 68

1/11/2012

11:30

BA

Cobra SchotenBrassch - A

Mercurius BBC

     70 - 79

3/11/2012

10:45

C

BBC Schelle - B

Mercurius BBC

     63 - 78

4/11/2012

15:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Coveco Niel

     92 - 41

10/11/2012

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Calodar Halle

     88 - 56

17/11/2012

11:30

C

Eligio BBC Deurne

Mercurius BBC

     72 - 54

24/11/2012

12:30

C

Mercurius BBC

Kontich BBC - B

     58 - 69

2/12/2012

15:00

C

Basket Malle

Mercurius BBC

   127 - 32

15/12/2012

12:30

C

Mercurius BBC

Kon. Herentalse BBC

     56 - 85

30/12/2012

15:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Kangoeroes Boom -B  

     59 - 82

03/01/2013

19:30

BA

Mercurius BBC

BBC Schelle - A 

     60 - 73

10/02/2013

15:00

C

Vabco Mol BBC - B

Mercurius BBC

    59 - 69

16/02/2013

16:30

C

Cobra SchotenBrassch - B

Mercurius BBC

     49 - 49

23/02/2013

11:00

C

BBC Coveco Niel

Mercurius BBC

     62 - 77

2/03/2013

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Schelle - B

     45 - 45

9/03/2013

19:00

C

BBC Calodar Halle

Mercurius BBC

     50 - 61

17/03/2013

15:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Eligio BBC Deurne

     61 - 110

23/03/2013

16:00

C

Kontich BBC - B

Mercurius BBC

     20 - 0     forfait

14/04/2013

15:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Basket Malle

     35 - 121

Klassement


Trainingen

maandag          17.30 - 19.00      Sporthal Het Rooi
vrijdag 18.30 - 19.30 Sporthal K.A. Berchem