Archief

2012-2013


U14 Pupillen 3 - Gewestelijke E

Kalender

(onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)


Datum

Uur

 

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

Resultaat / Zaal

8/09/2012

13:00

C

Bot Schilde

Mercurius BBC

     0 - 20

15/09/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Calodar Halle

   54 - 59

23/09/2012

13:15

C

Ekeren BBC - B

Mercurius BBC

   41 - 86

30/09/2012

13:00

C

BBC T&T Turnhout - C

Mercurius BBC

     0 - 20

6/10/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Basket GrootWillebroek - B

   48 - 81

20/10/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BC Schoten-Brasschaat -E

   98 - 48

27/10/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Berlaar - B

   97 - 81

03/11/2012

12:30

BA

Mercurius BBC

Cobras D

   68 - 52

11/11/2012

11:00

C

BBC Okido Arendonk - A

Mercurius BBC

   20 - 0

17/11/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Gembo Borgerhout - C

   29 - 83

24/11/2012

13:30

C

Eligio BBC Deurne

Mercurius BBC

   71 - 37

9/12/2012

13:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Maccabi Antwerpen

 Afgelast

23/12/2012

9:30

BA

Cobra SchotenBrassch - C

Mercurius BBC

   47 - 48

5/01/2013

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Bot Schilde

   20 - 0

13/01/2013

12:00

C

BBC Calodar Halle

Mercurius BBC

   60 - 40

19/01/2013

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Ekeren BBC - B

   87 - 49

26/01/2013

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC T&T Turnhout - C

   20 - 0

2/02/2013

9:00

C

Basket GrootWillebroek - B

Mercurius BBC

   53 - 35

10/02/2013

13:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Maccabi Antwerpen 

   41 - 59

16/02/2013

10:45

BA

Mercurius BBC

Red Vic Wilrijk - B 

   37 - 100

23/02/2013

11:00

C

BBC Berlaar - B

Mercurius BBC

   46 - 98

3/03/2013

13:15

C

Cobra SchotenBrassch - E

Mercurius BBC

   24 - 120

9/03/2013

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Okido Arendonk - A

   48 - 63

17/03/2013

11:30

C

Gembo Borgerhout - C

Mercurius BBC

   68 - 55

23/03/2013

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Eligio BBC Deurne

   32 - 90

14/04/2013

9:30

C

Maccabi Antwerpen

Mercurius BBC

 105 - 27

Klassement


Coach

Jonas Van de Moortel

 


Spelers

Shamaan Ambaliya 
Kojo Bediako 
Marwan Bourkad
Bas Creten
Mathijs De Groote
Bian Driessen 
Bertin Harabandi
 
 
 
 
 
 
Talal Khoury
Fred Langenberg
Mateo Limberger
Wout Mertens
Oualid Ouadi
Siebe Peeters 
Stefan Alex Stoïca 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Trainingen

maandag          18.00 - 19.00      Sporthal Brilschans SIVO
vrijdag 18.30 - 19.30 Sporthal K.A. Berchem