Archief

2012-2013


U12 Benjamins 1 - Gewestelijke C

Kalender

(onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen)


Datum

Uur

 

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

Resultaat / Zaal

15/09/2012

9:00

C

Aartselaar BBC - A

Mercurius BBC

   51 - 38

22/09/2012

10:30

C

BC Guco Lier Vzw - B

Mercurius BBC

   41 - 33

30/09/2012

13:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Olicsa Antwerpen - B

   47 - 31

6/10/2012

15:00

C

V.Z.W.Duffel B.B.C.

Mercurius BBC

   24 - 59     foto's 

20/10/2012

11:00

C

BBC Wijnegem

Mercurius BBC

   47 - 38     foto's 

27/10/2012

9:00

C

Mercurius BBC

Sobabee Zwijndrecht

   42 - 25

03/11/2012

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

Ekeren BBC - A

   37 - 71

10/11/2012

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

Willibies Antwerpen - A

   35 - 50

17/11/2012

16:00

BvA

Basket Stabroek

Mercurius BBC 

   72 - 39

18/11/2012

9:30

C

BC Schoten-Brasschaat - B

Mercurius BBC

   31 - 47

24/11/2012

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

Kontich BBC - B

   98 - 25

5/01/2013

16:15

C

Sobabee Zwijndrecht

Mercurius BBC

   40 - 47

12/01/2013

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

Aartselaar BBC - A

   48 - 52

19/01/2013

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

BC Guco Lier Vzw - B

   64 - 38

26/01/2013

13:00

C

Olicsa Antwerpen - B

Mercurius BBC

 afgelast

2/02/2013

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

V.Z.W.Duffel B.B.C.

   70 - 26

16/02/2013

12:30

C

Mercurius BBC

BBC Wijnegem

   28 - 33

23/02/2013

14:30

C

Ekeren BBC - A

Mercurius BBC

   77 - 21

9/03/2013

12:30

C

Willibies Antwerpen - A

Mercurius BBC

   62 - 39

16/03/2013

10:45

C

Mercurius BBC

BC Schoten-Brasschaat - B

   47 - 53

23/03/2013

15:45

C

Kontich BBC - B

Mercurius BBC

   34 - 73

20/04/2013

11:00

C

Olicsa Antwerpen - B

Mercurius BBC

   48 - 48

Klassement


Coach


Spelers

Pieter De Mulder
Xander Hayen
Ran Huysse 
Ferre Jochems 
Michel Kolisnyk
Tristan Liekens 
 
 
 
 
 
Manas Mekala
Senne Pluym 
Raf Stevens 
Florus Van Cauwenberghe 
Loïc Van den Berg 
 
 
 
 
 

Trainingen

woensdag          17.15 - 18.30      Sporthal Het Rooi
vrijdag 17.00 - 18.00 Sporthal PC Helderstraat